Clickbank.Com - Info clickbank.com

clickbank.com receives about 109,500 unique visitors and 464,280 (4.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,667.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,606,627.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank clickbank.com is ranked number 3,897 in the world and 0.0219% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 104.239.245.16.

About - clickbank.com

Online retail outlet for over 10,000 digital product vendors and their 100,000 active affiliates.
How did clickbank.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is clickbank.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
109,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,285,000
Daily Pageviews:
464,280 (4.24 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,897 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0219% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.9%36.1%1789
India 6.5%7.5%3416
United Kingdom 5.7%5.4%1982
Spain 4.1%4.3%1884
Canada 2.6%2.8%2417
Mexico 2.3%2.3%2256
Australia 1.9%1.7%2344
Germany 1.9%2.0%6874
Nigeria 1.7%1.6%1121
Colombia 1.7%2.1%1026
Singapore 1.6%2.0%1013
Pakistan 1.6%1.5%1711
France 1.5%1.3%7111
Italy 1.3%1.8%5408
Morocco 1.3%1.3%716
Romania 1.0%1.2%1796
Brazil 0.9%0.9%8764
Israel 0.9%1.0%1249
Egypt 0.9%0.9%2889
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%3378
South Africa 0.8%0.9%2630
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.8%3275
Viet Nam 0.8%0.9%2353
Peru 0.8%0.9%1488
China 0.8%0.6%30203
Sweden 0.7%0.6%2822
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.7%914
Poland 0.6%0.8%6810
Turkey 0.6%0.6%6401
Thailand 0.6%0.7%4016
Portugal 0.6%0.5%2323
Ireland 0.6%0.5%2034
Argentina 0.6%0.6%4134
Chile 0.5%0.5%2483
Malaysia 0.5%0.6%3293

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
accounts.clickbank.com
71.00%65.23%3.90
clickbank.com
64.03%30.56%2.03
support.clickbank.com
6.40%3.54%2.4
in.clickbank.com
1.16%0.28%1.0
international.clickbank.com
1.02%0.34%1.4
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush clickbank.com
Domain:
  clickbank.com
Rank:
  29,451
Organic Keywords:
  13,071
Organic Traffic:
  55,078
Organic Cost:
  $138,089.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3
Adwords Traffic:
  15
Adwords Cost:
  $41.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  74
Page Authority:
  65
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,615
Total Backlinks:
  192,011
Follow Links:
  88,410
Nofollow Links:
  103,601
Referring Domains:
  5,465
Referring IPs:
  5,244

How socially engaged is clickbank.com?

Facebook:
  13,398
Google +:
  435
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  2,403
Buffer:
  46
Pins:
  1

How much clickbank.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,667.50
Monthly Revenue:
$80,025.00
Yearly Revenue:
$973,637.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 167,605$1,922.43
United Kingdom 25,071$156.19
Canada 13,000$91.13
Australia 7,893$59.43
India 34,821$55.71
Germany 9,286$44.85
Italy 8,357$29.17
France 6,036$28.37
Singapore 9,286$27.76
Israel 4,643$27.11
Spain 19,964$22.16
Netherlands 4,179$21.27
Nigeria 7,428$19.46
South Africa 4,179$18.43
Sweden 2,786$14.82
Colombia 9,750$12.97
Ireland 2,321$11.51
Mexico 10,678$10.36
China 2,786$8.61
Malaysia 2,786$8.44
Thailand 3,250$8.12
Saudi Arabia 3,714$7.50
Brazil 4,179$7.40
Pakistan 6,964$7.38
Poland 3,714$6.72
Romania 5,571$6.57
Dominican Republic 3,250$5.43
Portugal 2,321$5.06
Peru 4,179$4.47
Morocco 6,036$3.50
Egypt 4,179$3.38
Argentina 2,786$3.31
Viet Nam 4,179$3.05
Turkey 2,786$3.04
Chile 2,321$2.37

How much money do clickbank.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$488.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$14,643.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$178,161.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
74,127
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,223,808
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
27,056,335
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 30,169$346.04
United Kingdom 4,011$24.99
Canada 3,250$22.78
India 9,750$15.60
Germany 2,693$13.01
Australia 1,579$11.89
Singapore 2,693$8.05
Israel 882$5.15
Italy 1,421$4.96
Ireland 905$4.49
Spain 3,793$4.21
Sweden 780$4.15
Netherlands 710$3.62
France 664$3.12
Pakistan 2,229$2.36
Poland 1,226$2.22
Saudi Arabia 780$1.58
Romania 1,170$1.38
China 362$1.12
Portugal 487$1.06
Colombia 780$1.04
Mexico 961$0.93
Malaysia 223$0.68
Thailand 195$0.49
Argentina 390$0.46
Peru 418$0.45
Brazil 251$0.44
Nigeria 149$0.39
South Africa 84$0.37
Chile 302$0.31
Dominican Republic 130$0.22
Turkey 195$0.21
Egypt 209$0.17
Viet Nam 167$0.12
Morocco 121$0.07

How much is clickbank.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,606,627.97

Where is clickbank.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.239.245.16
ASN:
AS33070 
ISP:
Rackspace Ltd. 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.239.245.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does clickbank.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2079 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 45 blocking script resources and 20 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-category-accordion/assets/js/script.min.js?ver=1.0
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/core.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/frontend/add-to-cart.min.js?ver=2.3.7
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-retina-2x/js/picturefill.min.js?ver=2.3.1
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer/assets/js/vendors/woocommerce-add-to-cart.js?ver=4.12.1
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/widget.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/position.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/tooltip.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x-child-integrity-light/js/wc_category_accordion.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/js/dist/site/x-head.min.js?ver=3.2.3
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/js/lib.core.js?ver=0.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/x-shortcodes/js/dist/site/x-shortcodes-head.min.js?ver=3.0.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.enablelog.js?rev=4.6.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?rev=4.6.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?rev=4.6.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?rev=4.6.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?rev=4.6.5
https://app.clickfunnels.com/assets/cfpop.js?ver=1.0.0
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/datepicker.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/jquery-blockui/jquery.blockUI.min.js?ver=2.60
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/frontend/woocommerce.min.js?ver=2.3.7
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/jquery-cookie/jquery.cookie.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/frontend/cart-fragments.min.js?ver=2.3.7
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/x-email-mailchimp/email-integration/js/site/main.js
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/js/dist/site/x-body.min.js?ver=3.2.3
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/x-shortcodes/js/dist/site/x-shortcodes-body.min.js?ver=3.0.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x-child-integrity-light/js/front-override.js
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/html_types/radio.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/html_types/checkbox.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/html_types/color.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/html_types/select.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/html_types/mselect.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/chosen/chosen.jquery.min.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/malihu-custom-scrollbar/jquery.mousewheel.min.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/malihu-custom-scrollbar/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.min.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/malihu-custom-scrollbar/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.concat.min.js?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/mouse.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/slider.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/frontend/jquery-ui-touch-punch.min.js?ver=2.3.7
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/assets/js/frontend/price-slider.min.js?ver=2.3.7
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer/assets/js/dist/js_composer_front.min.js?ver=4.12.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/perfect-pullquotes/perfect-pullquotes.css?ver=1.6
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/css/settings.css?ver=4.6.5
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A200%2C300%2C400%2C600%2C700&ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-category-accordion/assets/css/style.css?ver=1.0
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.8.2/themes/smoothness/jquery-ui.css?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-product-archive-customiser/assets/css/pac.css?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-job-manager/assets/css/chosen.css?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-job-manager/assets/css/frontend.css?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-pro-quiz/css/wpProQuiz_front.min.css?ver=0.37
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x-child-integrity-light/style.css?ver=3.2.3
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/css/site/stacks/integrity-light.css
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/css/site/woocommerce/integrity-light.css?ver=3.2.3
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x/framework/css/site/gravity_forms/integrity-light.css?ver=3.2.3
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A300%2C300italic%2C700%2C700italic%7COpen+Sans%3A300%7COpen+Sans%3A300%7COpen+Sans%3A600&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext&ver=3.2.3
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/uploads/titan-framework-gambit-vc-4k-icons-free-css.css?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer/assets/css/js_composer.min.css?ver=4.12.1
http://www.clickbank.com/?sccss=1&ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/css/front.css?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/chosen/chosen.min.css?ver=4.7.5
http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-products-filter/js/malihu-custom-scrollbar/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.css?ver=4.7.5

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 182.5KiB (49% reduction).

Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/Vooluu_SquareAd_rnd1.jpg could save 108.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/09/0656-cover.jpg could save 27.6KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/09/0071-cover.jpg could save 20.5KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/09/0705-cover.jpg could save 20.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/images/dummy.png could save 2.4KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/assets/bullet.png could save 1.3KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/08/icon-globesm.png could save 909B (73% reduction).
Compressing http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x-child-integrity-light/images/btn_show.png could save 853B (89% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 30% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="bullet first selected"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="bullet"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="bullet last"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="tp-rightarrow…default round"></div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="p-s-container…fix-play-pause"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="p-s-container…fix-play-pause"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.cli…rp/what-we-do/">What We Do</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://app.clickfunnels.com/assets/cfpop.js?ver=1.0.0 (4 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.1KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/css/settings.css?ver=4.6.5 could save 2.9KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.8.2/themes/smoothness/jquery-ui.css?ver=4.7.5 could save 1.5KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x-child-integrity-light/style.css?ver=3.2.3 could save 717B (21% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/themes/x-child-integrity-light/js/front-override.js could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://clickbank.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/plugins/cornerstone/js/lib.core.js?ver=0.7.5 could save 786B (50% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  72

Site Categories (dmoz)

Affiliate Programs/Affiliate Networks

What sites are related to clickbank.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 28 Jun 2017 15:15:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1c9f838c65fac4292ec9854f3338df591498662949; expires=Thu, 28-Jun-18 15:15:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.clickbank.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
X-Cacheable: SHORT
Cache-Control: max-age=600, must-revalidate
X-Cache: HIT: 16
X-Cache-Group: normal
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
X-Type: default
X-Pass-Why:
Set-Cookie: X-Mapping-fjhppofk=EC9BC5A6DE36D07AACAC1B9E867A5B52; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 37619a8a8383251f-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.239.245.16 299
NS jill.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS glen.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-08-05
Domain Age:
19 years 11 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1api.net...
Domain Name: CLICKBANK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 487297_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2016-01-19T21:03:10Z
Creation Date: 1997-08-05T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-04T04:00:00Z
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84x200
Reseller: iwantmyname http://iwantmyname.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: ClickBank
Registrant Street: 917 Lusk St., Suite 200
Registrant City: Boise
Registrant State/Province: ID
Registrant Postal Code: 83706
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.7205093688
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: ClickBank
Admin Street: 917 Lusk St., Suite 200
Admin City: Boise
Admin State/Province: ID
Admin Postal Code: 83706
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.7205093688
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: ClickBank
Tech Street: 917 Lusk St., Suite 200
Tech City: Boise
Tech State/Province: ID
Tech Postal Code: 83706
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.7205093688
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: jill.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: glen.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-28T15:15:59Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

; Painless Domain Management
; Need help? Send us an email:
; email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CLICKBANK.COM
Registrar: 1 API GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Whois Server: whois.1api.net
Referral URL: http://www.1api.net
Name Server: GLEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-apr-2015
Creation Date: 05-aug-1997
Expiration Date: 04-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 28 Jun 2017 15:15:54 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
clickbank.com widget